erstellt von: DAS - Datenverwaltung für Schwimmvereine

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2003 VfR Übach-Palenberg am 27.11.2003

Christian Aatz (1988) 100m Brust 1:26,56 Platz 5
100m Delphin 1:19,90 Platz 5
100m Freistil 1:04,25 Platz 4
100m Rücken 1:13,84 Platz 2
200m Lagen 2:43,84 Platz 4
Melanie Barion (1992) 100m Brust 1:38,03 Platz 4
100m Delphin 1:42,47 Platz 8
100m Freistil 1:20,97 Platz 4
100m Rücken 1:38,94 Platz 11
200m Lagen 3:22,94 Platz 6
Nicole Barion (1993) 50m Brust 0:49,87 Platz 1
50m Freistil 0:47,35 Platz 3
50m Rücken 0:57,10 Platz 3
100m Lagen 1:58,78 Platz 2
Jens Böven (1990) 100m Brust 1:26,68 Platz 2
100m Delphin 1:17,93 Platz 1
100m Freistil 1:02,72 Platz 1
100m Rücken 1:12,15 Platz 1
200m Lagen 2:37,91 Platz 1
Marianne Bröhl (1982) 100m Rücken 1:26,66 Platz 8
Maximilian Bröhl (1986) 100m Brust 1:38,22 Platz 7
100m Delphin 1:30,25 Platz 6
100m Freistil 1:31,16 Platz 8
100m Rücken 1:49,12 Platz 7
200m Lagen 3:27,65 Platz 7
Sascha Brosche (1989) 100m Brust 1:23,09 Platz 1
100m Delphin 1:19,87 Platz 2
100m Freistil 1:02,72 Platz 1
100m Rücken 1:12,15 Platz 1
200m Lagen 2:38,97 Platz 2
Jessica Cohnen (1992) 100m Brust 1:54,22 Platz 13
100m Delphin 2:15,78 Platz 17
100m Freistil 1:45,56 Platz 16
100m Rücken 2:00,59 Platz 16
200m Lagen 4:09,85 Platz 15
Niclas Cohnen (1994) 50m Brust 1:00,72 Platz 3
50m Delphin 1:12,44 Platz 1
50m Freistil 1:01,10 Platz 3
50m Rücken 0:59,28 Platz 2
100m Lagen 2:12,59 Platz 3
Stephanie Czayka (1991) 100m Brust 1:32,22 Platz 1
100m Delphin 1:22,71 Platz 1
100m Freistil 1:12,07 Platz 1
100m Rücken 1:22,09 Platz 1
200m Lagen 2:56,84 Platz 1
Julia Czerw (1991) 100m Brust 2:03,53 Platz 19
100m Delphin 2:09,38 Platz 15
100m Freistil 1:46,00 Platz 17
100m Rücken 1:52,66 Platz 13
200m Lagen 4:05,40 Platz 14
Amerissa Dede (1994) 50m Brust 1:02,35 Platz 4
50m Freistil 0:59,97 Platz 6
50m Rücken 1:09,93 Platz 6
Jos‚ Angel Delgado (1991) 100m Brust 1:59,28 Platz 11
100m Freistil 1:52,41 Platz 12
100m Rücken 2:00,41 Platz 11
200m Lagen 4:20,91 Platz 10
Ethem Demir (1990) 100m Brust 1:49,88 Platz 9
100m Freistil 2:09,56 Platz 17
100m Rücken 2:35,69 Platz 17
200m Lagen 4:36,16 Platz 14
Mehmet Demir (1990) 100m Brust 2:09,60 Platz 13
100m Delphin 2:28,03 Platz 8
100m Freistil 1:50,66 Platz 11
100m Rücken 2:26,31 Platz 16
200m Lagen 4:29,04 Platz 12
Jan Derichs (1994) 50m Brust 0:58,50 Platz 2
50m Delphin 1:21,54 Platz 3
50m Freistil 0:45,87 Platz 1
50m Rücken 0:56,50 Platz 1
100m Lagen 2:02,23 Platz 1
Dimitrios Dräger (1991) 100m Brust 2:13,94 Platz 15
100m Freistil 2:03,25 Platz 15
100m Rücken 2:03,13 Platz 13
200m Lagen 4:42,59 Platz 16
Sabrina Esser (1986) 100m Brust 1:22,06 Platz 2
100m Delphin 1:14,16 Platz 2
100m Freistil 1:07,88 Platz 7
100m Rücken 1:15,22 Platz 3
200m Lagen 2:53,43 Platz 6
Julia Falkner (1992) 100m Brust 1:52,65 Platz 10
100m Delphin 2:08,25 Platz 14
100m Freistil 1:42,91 Platz 13
100m Rücken 2:09,04 Platz 20
200m Lagen 4:10,13 Platz 16
Jessica Faust (1992) 100m Brust 1:54,31 Platz 14
100m Freistil 2:04,35 Platz 21
100m Rücken 2:07,97 Platz 19
200m Lagen 4:36,84 Platz 19
Stefan Fischer (1978) 100m Brust 1:18,12 Platz 3
100m Delphin 1:08,81 Platz 1
100m Freistil 1:00,22 Platz 1
100m Rücken 1:10,22 Platz 1
200m Lagen 2:29,03 Platz 1
Martina Fleckenstein (1982) 100m Brust 1:26,09 Platz 4
100m Delphin 1:15,81 Platz 3
100m Freistil 1:07,06 Platz 5
100m Rücken 1:16,44 Platz 5
200m Lagen 2:43,47 Platz 2
Laura Friedeheim (1991) 100m Brust 2:05,78 Platz 20
100m Freistil 1:43,26 Platz 14
100m Rücken 2:02,58 Platz 18
200m Lagen 4:43,41 Platz 20
Paula Fröschen (1993) 50m Brust 0:57,03 Platz 3
50m Freistil 0:58,26 Platz 5
50m Rücken 1:03,85 Platz 4
Lisa Führen (1991) 100m Brust 2:18,50 Platz 21
100m Delphin 2:33,34 Platz 18
100m Freistil 2:03,93 Platz 20
100m Rücken 2:21,90 Platz 22
200m Lagen 4:54,00 Platz 21
Svenja Gennes (1987) 100m Brust 1:25,10 Platz 3
100m Delphin 1:16,00 Platz 5
100m Freistil 1:07,38 Platz 6
100m Rücken 1:15,22 Platz 3
200m Lagen 2:45,43 Platz 4
Verena Gennes (1990) 100m Brust 1:32,22 Platz 1
100m Delphin 1:36,65 Platz 3
100m Freistil 1:19,00 Platz 2
100m Rücken 1:27,90 Platz 2
200m Lagen 3:12,12 Platz 2
Jan Göbbels (1990) 100m Brust 2:20,57 Platz 17
100m Freistil 2:03,28 Platz 16
100m Rücken 2:15,16 Platz 15
Lisa Göbbels (1989) 100m Brust 1:57,06 Platz 16
100m Delphin 1:44,12 Platz 9
100m Freistil 1:22,31 Platz 6
100m Rücken 1:35,31 Platz 6
200m Lagen 3:41,93 Platz 12
Kevin Greven (1991) 100m Brust 2:19,00 Platz 16
100m Freistil 1:43,68 Platz 9
100m Rücken 2:04,76 Platz 14
200m Lagen 4:39,50 Platz 15
Jennifer Hanke (1989) 100m Brust 1:42,69 Platz 7
100m Delphin 1:38,24 Platz 4
100m Freistil 1:25,40 Platz 8
100m Rücken 1:39,65 Platz 12
200m Lagen 3:26,47 Platz 7
Stefanie Hanke (1992) 100m Brust 2:02,53 Platz 18
100m Delphin 2:12,16 Platz 16
100m Freistil 1:49,06 Platz 19
100m Rücken 2:02,06 Platz 17
200m Lagen 4:16,60 Platz 17
Natascha Hartman (1981) 100m Brust 1:32,23 Platz 7
100m Delphin 1:30,25 Platz 7
100m Freistil 1:06,14 Platz 4
100m Rücken 1:14,75 Platz 2
200m Lagen 3:02,63 Platz 7
Thomas Herff (1984) 100m Brust 1:45,50 Platz 9
100m Freistil 1:29,00 Platz 6
200m Lagen 3:42,47 Platz 10
Nina Herkenrath (1990) 100m Brust 1:37,03 Platz 3
100m Delphin 1:32,90 Platz 2
100m Freistil 1:19,38 Platz 3
100m Rücken 1:34,11 Platz 5
200m Lagen 3:18,22 Platz 4
Virginia Hidalgo (1993) 50m Brust 1:06,31 Platz 5
50m Freistil 0:56,79 Platz 4
50m Rücken 1:04,17 Platz 5
Andreas Horstmann (1982) 100m Brust 1:20,28 Platz 4
200m Lagen 2:42,69 Platz 3
Theresa Houscheid (1992) 100m Brust 1:40,25 Platz 5
100m Delphin 1:40,06 Platz 6
100m Freistil 1:35,25 Platz 12
100m Rücken 1:38,72 Platz 10
200m Lagen 3:30,75 Platz 9
Tobias Houscheid (1988) 100m Brust 1:42,73 Platz 8
100m Delphin 1:56,94 Platz 7
100m Freistil 1:30,40 Platz 7
100m Rücken 1:41,43 Platz 6
200m Lagen 3:33,81 Platz 8
Michaela Jaumann (1991) 100m Brust 1:55,84 Platz 15
100m Delphin 2:07,03 Platz 13
100m Freistil 1:45,21 Platz 15
100m Rücken 1:53,94 Platz 14
200m Lagen 4:04,56 Platz 13
Jennifer Jendrusch (1988) 100m Brust 1:27,12 Platz 5
100m Delphin 1:17,31 Platz 6
100m Freistil 1:05,74 Platz 3
100m Rücken 1:18,97 Platz 7
200m Lagen 2:44,03 Platz 3
Felix Jung (1992) 100m Brust 1:46,25 Platz 5
100m Delphin 2:00,47 Platz 5
100m Freistil 1:36,46 Platz 7
100m Rücken 1:36,71 Platz 5
200m Lagen 3:51,15 Platz 8
Lars Kaminski (1993) 50m Brust 0:55,28 Platz 1
50m Delphin 1:13,50 Platz 2
50m Freistil 0:51,03 Platz 2
50m Rücken 1:04,59 Platz 3
100m Lagen 2:06,65 Platz 2
Bianca Kowalski (1991) 100m Brust 2:20,19 Platz 22
100m Freistil 2:17,31 Platz 22
100m Rücken 2:21,03 Platz 21
200m Lagen 5:22,47 Platz 22
Celine Maass (1993) 50m Brust 0:51,34 Platz 2
50m Delphin 0:46,70 Platz 1
50m Freistil 0:36,57 Platz 1
50m Rücken 0:41,78 Platz 1
100m Lagen 1:33,07 Platz 1
Kevin Maass (1991) 100m Brust 1:46,50 Platz 6
100m Freistil 1:23,87 Platz 4
100m Rücken 1:32,59 Platz 4
200m Lagen 3:24,12 Platz 4
Tobias Müller (1992) 100m Brust 1:47,56 Platz 8
100m Delphin 2:08,62 Platz 7
100m Freistil 1:34,91 Platz 6
100m Rücken 1:48,41 Platz 8
200m Lagen 3:47,32 Platz 6
Corinna Nievelstein (1985) 100m Brust 1:30,94 Platz 6
100m Delphin 1:15,93 Platz 4
100m Freistil 1:05,37 Platz 2
100m Rücken 1:17,93 Platz 6
200m Lagen 2:46,14 Platz 5
Johannes Nievelstein (1988) 100m Brust 1:54,90 Platz 10
200m Lagen 3:35,44 Platz 9
Ricarda Nobis (1988) 100m Brust 1:48,72 Platz 8
100m Delphin 2:14,38 Platz 9
100m Freistil 1:46,10 Platz 9
100m Rücken 1:54,91 Platz 10
200m Lagen 4:20,66 Platz 9
Ana Olmos (1996) 50m Brust 1:09,14 Platz 6
50m Freistil 0:44,44 Platz 2
50m Rücken 0:53,61 Platz 2
Ester Olmos (1992) 100m Brust 1:53,74 Platz 11
100m Delphin 1:44,91 Platz 10
100m Freistil 1:27,58 Platz 9
100m Rücken 1:38,05 Platz 9
200m Lagen 3:38,19 Platz 10
Clemens Ortmanns (1990) 100m Brust 1:42,78 Platz 4
100m Delphin 1:52,81 Platz 4
100m Freistil 1:31,47 Platz 5
100m Rücken 1:45,62 Platz 6
200m Lagen 3:37,40 Platz 5
Simeon Ortmanns (1992) 100m Brust 1:47,12 Platz 7
100m Delphin 2:07,54 Platz 6
100m Freistil 1:38,63 Platz 8
100m Rücken 1:46,60 Platz 7
200m Lagen 3:49,65 Platz 7
Christina Papazacharias (1991) 100m Brust 1:44,36 Platz 8
100m Delphin 1:58,36 Platz 12
100m Freistil 1:30,37 Platz 10
100m Rücken 1:37,58 Platz 7
200m Lagen 3:29,32 Platz 8
Till Qiuntana (1991) 100m Brust 1:53,78 Platz 10
100m Freistil 1:54,87 Platz 13
100m Rücken 1:55,84 Platz 9
200m Lagen 4:17,66 Platz 9
Friederike Quack (1992) 100m Brust 1:53,74 Platz 11
100m Delphin 1:49,22 Platz 11
100m Freistil 1:31,87 Platz 11
100m Rücken 1:37,69 Platz 8
200m Lagen 3:39,03 Platz 11
Matthias Quack (1989) 100m Brust 1:28,98 Platz 3
100m Delphin 1:20,40 Platz 3
100m Freistil 1:04,28 Platz 3
100m Rücken 1:15,46 Platz 3
200m Lagen 2:44,79 Platz 3
Saskia Rothärmel (1992) 100m Brust 1:45,88 Platz 9
100m Delphin 1:40,63 Platz 7
100m Freistil 1:24,25 Platz 7
100m Rücken 1:32,47 Platz 4
200m Lagen 3:21,13 Platz 5
Sara Schichler (1981) 100m Brust 1:21,56 Platz 1
100m Delphin 1:12,00 Platz 1
100m Freistil 1:04,65 Platz 1
100m Rücken 1:14,25 Platz 1
200m Lagen 2:38,22 Platz 1
Peter Schleibach (1987) 100m Brust 1:33,35 Platz 6
100m Delphin 1:09,00 Platz 2
100m Freistil 1:02,25 Platz 2
100m Rücken 1:18,24 Platz 3
200m Lagen 2:47,37 Platz 5
Stefan Schleibach (1990) 100m Brust 2:12,89 Platz 14
100m Freistil 1:45,19 Platz 10
100m Rücken 1:58,12 Platz 10
200m Lagen 4:29,82 Platz 13
Volker Schmitz (1959) 100m Brust 1:15,84 Platz 1
100m Delphin 1:16,47 Platz 4
100m Freistil 1:04,62 Platz 5
100m Rücken 1:28,41 Platz 5
200m Lagen 2:47,86 Platz 6
Bernd Schmölders (1980) 100m Brust 1:16,44 Platz 2
100m Delphin 1:14,78 Platz 3
100m Freistil 1:02,55 Platz 3
100m Rücken 1:18,54 Platz 4
200m Lagen 2:39,64 Platz 2
Carolin Simons (1991) 100m Brust 1:42,19 Platz 6
100m Delphin 1:38,62 Platz 5
100m Freistil 1:22,15 Platz 5
100m Rücken 1:31,32 Platz 3
200m Lagen 3:13,90 Platz 3
Ramona Spaltner (1987) 100m Brust 1:50,44 Platz 9
100m Delphin 1:46,84 Platz 8
100m Freistil 1:31,08 Platz 8
100m Rücken 1:38,66 Platz 9
200m Lagen 3:47,89 Platz 8
Vibha Strank (1991) 100m Brust 1:59,43 Platz 17
100m Freistil 1:47,38 Platz 18
100m Rücken 1:55,15 Platz 15
200m Lagen 4:17,60 Platz 18
Dennis Vanderliek (1991) 100m Brust 1:59,57 Platz 12
100m Freistil 1:55,81 Platz 14
100m Rücken 2:02,00 Platz 12
200m Lagen 4:27,18 Platz 11
home